Therapeuten zur Behandlung der Craniomandibulären Dysfunktion im PLZ-Gebiet 2

Vorname Name Adresse PLZ Ort Tel. E-Mail Web
               
Stefani Witteborg Moorweg 9a 21266 Jesteburg 04183/500833    
Stefani Witteborg Neue Straße 57 29640 Schneverdingen 05193/8689966  
Sandra Schlecht Helene-Lange-Str. 2 20144 Hamburg (040) 422 44 44    
Dagmar Osten-Sacken Rothenbaumchaussee 131 20149 Hamburg (040) 45 03 54 00  
  Lankenau Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 47 20355 Hamburg (040) 34 04 64    
  Panke Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 47 20355 Hamburg (040) 34 04 64    
  Huckfeldt Kaiser-Wilhelm-Str. 47 20355 Hamburg (040) 34 04 64    
Mathias Rosenkranz Carl-Petersen-Str. 43 20535 Hamburg (040) 25 47 09 47    
Raimond Hintze Lohbrügger Landstr. 39 21031 Hamburg (040) 43 26 75 19    
Christina Bender Heinrich-Heine-Straße 3 21218 Seevetal 04105-636262    
Monika Falck Neue Str. 14 21244 Buchholz 04181-290440    
Wilma Ritzke Brückenstr. 5 21266 Jesteburg (04183) 778555    
Katja Bergann Gartenstr. 2 21680 Stade (04141) 529797  
Baltsch Anja Physiomea, Thuner Str. 78 21680 Stade (04141) 41 20 15  
Brigitte Sbresny Gartenstr. 2 21680 Stade (04141) 529797    
Nina Meier Graf-Rudolf-Str. 8 21680 Stade      
Sylvia Neuhaus Alter Marktplatz 7 21720 Steinkirchen (0 41 42) 88 99 80  
Jörg Bergner Stader Str. 13a 21762 Otterndorf (0 47 51) 99 97 66    
Andree Bergner Basbecker Str. 10 21769 Lamstedt      
Katja Einfeldt Langenrehm 45 22081 Hamburg      
Lutz Riedesel Winterhuder Weg 76 22085 Hamburg (040)24 46 54  
Anke Uilderks Horner Weg 107 22111 Hamburg 0179/921 71 96  
Gert Adomat Billstedter Hauptstr. 35 22111 Hamburg (040) 7 31 42 65    
Wolfgang Rath Rahlstedter Bahnhofstr. 33 22143 Hamburg (040) 6776171  
Kerstin Wülfken Henry-Budge-Str. 11A 22297 Hamburg (040) 5 13 35 10    
Renate Heidrich Buchenring 53 22359 Hamburg (040) 603 25 26  
Gertrud Halbe Heegbarg 29 22391 Hamburg      
Klaus-Peter Otte Stadtbahnstr. 48 22393 Hamburg (040) 72961290  
Jutta Schlegel Im Ellernbusch 26 B 22397 Hamburg      
Patricia Löhrmann-Zander Paul-Sorge-Str. 40 22455 Hamburg (040) 5 55 34 15  
Sascha Vollandt Gesundheitszentrum Hamburg-Lokstedt, Vogt-Wells-Str. 20 22529 Hamburg 040-5544 6767  
Rainer Wicht Stapenhorststr. 42 A 22615 Bielefeld (05 21) 13 90 95    
Ulrike Kaufmann Fischers Allee 46 22763 Hamburg      
Kathrin Kröger Hohenzollernring 2 22763 Hamburg (040) 82 29-44 88    
Susanne Drögemüller Museumstraße 29 22765 Hamburg 040-39901002  
Hans-Werner Baade Bernstorffstr. 174 22767 Hamburg (040) 4 39 49 43    
Marion Baade Bernstorffstr. 174 22767 Hamburg (040) 4 39 49 43    
Angelika Staiger Schomburgstr. 109 22767 Hamburg (040) 38 82 42    
Florian Limmer Ulzburger Str. 458 22844 Norderstedt (040) 526 61 84  
Angela Boie Mühlenweg 10 22946 Trittau (0 41 54) 40 70  
Kathrin Lindel   22952 Lütjensee (01 76) 42 09 07 68  
Barbara Vidal Sandstr. 25-27 23552 Lübeck (04 51) 7 03 17 77  
Dorit Hemeter Moislinger Allee 93 23558 Lübeck (04 51) 8 79 11 88  
Horst E. Hille Marlistr. 112 23566 Lübeck (04 51) 6 11 08 00  
Tatjana Winter Marlistr. 112 23566 Lübeck (04 51) 6 11 08 00    
Sophie Wagner Curtiusstr. 17 23568 Lübeck (04 51) 2 80 40 50  
Solveig Nerlich Kastanienallee 124 23585 Reinfeld 04533-798808  
Heidemarie Petersen Waschgrabenallee 18 23730 Neustadt in Holstein (045 61) 51 35 53  
Michael Schalla Auguste-Viktoria-Str. 16 24103 Kiel (04 31) 6 68 77 02    
Maria-Anna Borgmeier Dammstr. 40 24103 Kiel (04 31) 9 69 89    
Jörg Lindner Steinberg 100 24107 Kiel (04 31) 834 28  
Ulrike Jonas Grotenbrook 2 24145 Kiel (04 31) 3 64 47 44    
Stevan Ivankovic An der Schanze 45 24159 Kiel (04 31) 39 35 71  
Sandra Schröer Mühlenstraße 2a 24321 Lütjenburg (04381) 7541    
Melanie Sandrowski Mühlenstraße 2a 24321 Lütjenburg (04381) 7541    
Piening Ulrike Fischerkoppel 9 24340 Eckernförde (043 51) 853 73    
Elke Kleemann Rude 5 24941 Flensburg    
Karsten Meier Düsterlohe 21 25355 Barmstedt (0 41 23) 47 61  
Ute Wollatz Johann-Adolf-Str. 11 25832 Tönning (048 61) 680 55  
Martina Barelmann Rahel-Straus-Str. 10 26133 Oldenburg (04 41) 403 26 30  
Frank Eilers Hollener Straße 2d 26215 Wiefelstede (0 44 02) 6 00 66  
Elisabeth Skibba Hakenweg 1a 26349 Jade (044 54) 91 80 77    
Norbert Geisler Meisenstr. 1a 26506 Norden 04931 9978080  
Nina May Rapsweg 2 B 26506 Norden (0 49 31) 99 89 64    
Jandirk Frerichs Wallinghausener Str. 12a 26603 Aurich (0 49 41) 6 44 64  
B. Ruseler Am Ostbahnhof 1 26603 Aurich (0 49 41) 6 44 88    
Britta Brieger Moorleedge 4 26605 Aurich (0 49 41) 6 87 48    
Manfred Rosenboom Emder Str. 9 26624 Südbrookmerland (049 21) 513 85  
Tuula Braun Wittmunder Str. 27 26639 Wiesmoor (049 44) 92 05 51    
Sandra Hillenga Am Ostbahnhof 1 26663 Aurich (0 49 41) 6 44 88  
Reinhard Wodzak Eidtmannweg 3 a 26789 Leer      
Marco Kamp Heisfelderstraße 113 26789 Leer (04 91) 4 54 56 80    
Alexandra Milz Westermeedlandsweg 4 26789 Leer      
Jürgen Fitschen Lange Str. 101 26954 Nordenham 04731-951130  
Werner Fuchs St. Willehadstr. 26 26954 Nordenham (0 47 31) 61 54    
Peter Fechner Bleckwedeler Str. 42 27374 Visselhövede      
Katrin Leisner Am Schützenplatz 9 27729 Hambergen (04 21) 66 43 88    
Heike Segelken Stettiner Str. 15 27793 Wildeshausen      
Volker Beißner Obernstr. 80 28195 Bremen (04 21) 187 17  
Heike Tjaden Geeren 34 28195 Bremen (0421) 169 27 18    
Kerstin Odermatt Friesenstr. 14 28203 Bremen (02937) 6826    
Ralf Degenhardt Auf der Hohwisch 7 28207 Bremen (04 21) 4 30 94 25    
Neila Trabulsi Hastedter Heerstr. 120–122 28207 Bremen (0421) 44 13 16    
Petra Hasselhoff-Styler Arberger Heerstr. 56 28307 Bremen (04 21) 9 59 70 00    
Insa May Langwedeler Str. 18b 28307 Bremen      
Marek Niezgodka Mahndorfer Bahnhof 6 28307 Bremen (04 21) 4 84 32 15    
K+K Physio Bastian, Jessica Diesrich-Wilkens-Str. 18 28309 Bremen (04 21) 417 33 80    
Werner Segendorf Melcherstätte 6 28816 Stuhr/Brinkum (04 21) 80 88 33    
Sonja von Glahn Achterdamm 17 28879 Grasberg (04208) 38 44    
Jürgen Höner Blumläger-Kirchweg 1 29221 Celle (051 41) 272 00  
Swenja Prohaska Triftweg 30 29227 Celle      
Birgitt Mewes Alt Groß Hehelen 45 29229 Celle (0 51 41) 54 03 40    
Dirk Mädge Schnellenmarkt 2 29525 Uelzen (0581) 71648  
Christian Reichert Oldenstädter Str. 1 - 3 29525 Uelzen 0581/14129    
Bernd Lindenau Hauptstr. 30 29556 Suderburg (0 58 26) 282    
Fritz Quante Lerchenstraße 5 29614 Soltau (0 51 91) 1 64 75  
Gabriele Lura Im Holze 38 29690 Lindwedel 0 50 73 / 92 52 23  
Andrea Seifert An den Buchen 9 29699 Bomlitz 05161-941360  
Roland Seifert-Senf August-Wolff-Str. 3 29699 Bomlitz 05161-949693  
Dr. med. Otto Schulze Anton Oncken Straße 3 26409 Wittmund (0 44 62) 60 85  
Web
Julian Herrmann Physio Osterstraße Osterstraße 135 20255 Hamburg 040-4078    
Barbara Glodny Schießgrabenstraße 3 21335 Lüneburg 04131-731515  
Leonie Albrecht Reha Lüneburg Konrad-Zuse-Allee 9 21337 Lüneburg 04131-246333  
Franziska Strobel Physiotherapie am Buchenring Buchenring 53 22359 Hamburg 040-6032526    
Jonas Gerking Blankeneser Landstr. 68 22587 Hamburg 040-18046944  
Ingo Rohde Hamburger Straße 19 22941 Bargteheide 04532-22540  
Diana Dittmann DRK-Krankenhaus Middelburg Middelburgstr. 1 23730 Middelburg 0176-69255147  
Helga Tychsen Praxis für Physiotherapie Am Markt 15 23730 Neustadt 04561-9980    
Frank Leimann Gartenstr. 22a 26122 Oldenburg 0441-508069  
Ulrike Plönnigs Praxis Sigrid Gardewischke
Bahnhofstraße 90
21423 Winsen/Luhe 04171-780777  
Barbara Krause Naturheilpraxis Barbara Krause
Bahnhofstraße 32
27777 Ganderkesee/ Schierbrok 042212988970  
Jörn Claudius Boelter Physiopraxis am Mühlendamm
Jörn Claudius Boelter
Mühlendamm 3
25335 Elmshorn 04121/8985407 www.praxis-boelter.de
Christine Bartels Therapie in Eckernförde
Rendsburgerstrasse 42
24340 Eckernförde   www.praxis-boelter.de
Andrea Kurz Die Praxis Frank Ufkes
Lützowallee 21
26603 Aurich 04941/66936  
Sarah Paape Wunderlich Physiotherapie
Schauenburger Str. 36
24105 Kiel 0431/530 204 56 www.wunderlich-physiotherapie.de
Ulrike Wedde Bergstr. 166 28865 Lilienthal 04298/906 87 99  
Dr. med. dent. Frank Ahlvers Dohuser Weg 12 b 26409 Wittmund 04462/923577 www.dr-ahlvers.de
Ralf Schumann PhysioHandwerk
Veerser Weg 11
27383 Scheeßel 04263 91 27 40 www.physiohandwerk.de
Cornelia Baumgart Schulstr. 9 27726 Worpswede 04794/964 902  
John Groothuijs Praxis für Physiotherapie
Am Volkspark 48
26871 Papenburg 04961-67836    
Janine Schier Privatpraxis im arteSanum
Logopädie
Dorfstr. 64 a
21365 Adendorf 04131/2198 162 www.lüneburg-logopädie.de