Therapeuten zur Behandlung der Craniomandibulären Dysfunktion im PLZ-Gebiet 9

Vorname Name Adresse PLZ Ort Tel. E-Mail Web
               
Pauline Tekenbroek-Zeißler Rollnerstraße 91 90408 Nürnberg (09 11) 3 94 62 22  
Angelika Heilberger Rudolf-Breitscheid-Str. 90762 Fürth 0160/97 02 13 52  
Susanne Machowetz Otto-Seeling-Promenade 10 90762 Fürth (09 11) 77 76 27  
Sabine Hartmann Otto-Seeling-Promenade 10 90762 Fürth (09 11) 77 76 27    
Astrid Preißner-Zuppe Rathsberger Str. 12 91054 Erlangen (091 31) 673 82    
Daniel Goeke Samstagstraße 6 91207 Lauf a. d. Pegnitz (0 91 23) 78 97 47  
Martin Kempe Dekan-Adler-Str. 18 91322 Gräfenberg (0 91 92) 99 73 13  
Sandra Hiltscher Bahnhofstr. 20 92224 Amberg (0 96 21) 60 70 50  
Antje Kretz Pantzerhöhe 13 92237 Sulzbach-Rosenberg (0 96 61) 87 65 76    
Chris Sijbrandij Bahnhofstraße 10 94078 Freyung (0 85 51) 18 08  
Rainer Nehling Promenadestr. 25 96047 Bamberg (09 51) 2 67 67  
Ilone/Andrea Butters/Just Raiffeisenstr. 1 96126 Ermershausen (09532) 1667    
Uta Jüngling Lönshof 12 96317 Kronach      
Bernd Erhardt Rodacher Str. 14 96317 Kronach (09261) 96006    
Michael Pappenroth Neubaustr. 18 97070 Würzburg (0931) 13273  
Veit Stumpf Scheffelstr. 7 A 97072 Würzburg (09 31) 8 80 66 03    
Annette Assmann Zeppelinstr. 9 97074 Würzburg    
Anja Duldhardt Pilziggrundstr. 7a 97076 Würzburg (09 31) 25 09 17 74  
Monika Thamm Griesäckerstr. 20 97078 Würzburg (09 31) 2 24 48    
Marion Hausmann Max-Born-Str. 15 97080 Würzburg (09 31) 95 03 95    
Dietmar Beugel Am Zeughaus 20 97421 Schweinfurt (097 21) 18 59 18  
Hans-Michael Kaufmann Hauptstr. 28 97780 Gössenheim (093 58) 97 05 95  
Thomas Egger Pestalozziallee 13-15 97941 Tauberbischofsheim (093 41) 60 09 80  
Anke Bornkessel Bergstraße 3 98617 Meiningen (03693) 90-14 30  
Franziska Thieme Neuwerkstr. 10 99084 Erfurt 0361-5188617  
Marc Schallert Schmidtstedter Ufer 25 99084 Erfurt 0176/28 29 26 97  
André Kirschner Mainzerstr. 35 99089 Erfurt (03 61) 2 62 43 30  
Tobias Glaubitz Mainzerstr. 35 99089 Erfurt (03 61) 262 43 30  
Ingrid Kleinschmidt Thomas-Müntzer-Str. 15 99974 Mühlhausen/Thüringen (0 36 01) 44 06 73    
Dr. Martin Bennemann Hainstr. 3 96047 Bamberg    
Web
Katharina Schmitt Praxis für Physiotherapie u. Osteopathie Semineth - Werner Thüngersheimer Str. 45 97209 Veitshöchheim 0931/98660  
Hubert Inhofer Praxis für Physiotherapie Marktplatz 16 93453 Neukirchen b. Hl. Blut 09947/902666  
Michael Wolf Logopädische Praxis
Bahnhofstr. 22
97209 Veitshöchheim 0931 / 991 110 11 www.logopaedie-wolf.de
Melanie Wolf Praxis für Logopödie Steinbauer
Ziegeleistr. 27
97222 Rimpar 09365 / 8899499 www.logopaedie-steinbauer.de
Petra Kienberger Kleinenzenried 10 92444 Rötz 0176/52022340